Covers
32 claims extracted. Graded pick ledger
MSU SPREAD +14.5
“Who will win Michigan State vs UCLA today? Pick: Michigan State +14.5”
MSU @ UCLASat, Oct 24, 9:09 AM ET · Read at source ↗
UNDER 42.5MSU SPREAD +14.5
“Michigan State vs UCLA Over/Under pick: Under 42.5”
“Who will win Michigan State vs UCLA: Michigan State +14.5”
MSU @ UCLAFri, Oct 23, 4:30 AM ET · Read at source ↗
OVER 46.5MSST SPREAD +4.5
“Oklahoma vs Mississippi State Over/Under pick: Over 46.5”
“Who will win Oklahoma vs Mississippi State: Mississippi State +4.5”
OU @ MSSTThu, Oct 22, 8:30 AM ET · Read at source ↗
UNM SPREAD -14.5
“I'll take New Mexico at anything below 17 points.”
UNM @ HAWSat, Oct 17, 4:26 PM ET · Read at source ↗
UNM SPREAD -14.5UNDER 43.5
“Who will win Mexico vs Hawaii: New Mexico -14.5”
“New Mexico vs Hawaii Over/Under pick: Under 43.5”
UNM @ HAWFri, Oct 16, 9:00 AM ET · Read at source ↗
WIS SPREAD +2.5UNDER 43.5
“Who will win Wisconsin vs UCLA: Wisconsin +2.5”
“Wisconsin vs UCLA Over/Under pick: Under 43.5”
WIS @ UCLAFri, Oct 16, 4:35 AM ET · Read at source ↗
UNDER 57.5WASH SPREAD +9.5
“Early Washington vs USC total pick: Under 57.5”
“Early Washington vs USC spread pick: Washington +9.5”
WASH @ USCTue, Sep 29, 6:45 AM ET · Read at source ↗
UNDER 8.5SF ML 45¢
“Dodgers vs Giants Over/Under pick: Under 8.5”
“I'd play the San Francisco Giants up to 35% considering they're a club with zero motivational edge.”
LAD @ SFSun, Sep 27, 9:26 AM ET · Read at source ↗
GT SPREAD -3.5UNDER 47.5
“I'm on Georgia Tech at anything under -6.”
“Georgia Tech vs Stanford Over/Under pick: Under 47.5”
GT @ STANFri, Sep 25, 12:40 PM ET · Read at source ↗
MINN SPREAD +9.5UNDER 45.5
“Play Minnesota at anything over a touchdown.”
“Minnesota vs Washington Over/Under pick: Under 45.5”
MINN @ WASHFri, Sep 25, 11:30 AM ET · Read at source ↗
UNDER 8.5SD ML 46¢
“Padres vs Dodgers Over/Under pick: Under 8.5”
“Play the San Diego Padres at anything below 50% given their pitching advantage and red-hot lineup .”
SD @ LADTue, Sep 22, 1:57 PM ET · Read at source ↗
LAD SPREAD -1.5OVER 8.5
“Who will win Giants vs Dodgers today: Dodgers -1.5”
“Giants vs Dodgers Over/Under pick: Over 8.5”
SF @ LADSun, Sep 20, 8:26 AM ET · Read at source ↗
PUR SPREAD +14.5
“Who will win Purdue vs UCLA tonight: Purdue +14.5”
PUR @ UCLASat, Sep 19, 4:48 PM ET · Read at source ↗
RUTG SPREAD +23.5OVER 59.5
“Who will win USC vs Rutgers: Rutgers +23.5”
“USC vs Rutgers Over/Under pick: Over 59.5”
USC @ RUTGSat, Sep 19, 9:19 AM ET · Read at source ↗
LAD SPREAD -1.5OVER 8.5
“Who will win Giants vs Dodgers today: Dodgers -1.5”
“Enjoying Covers content? Add us as a preferred source on your Google account Giants vs Dodgers Over/Under pick: Over 8.5”
SF @ LADFri, Sep 18, 12:50 PM ET · Read at source ↗
PUR SPREAD +14.5OVER 53.5
“Who will win Purdue vs UCLA: Purdue +14.5”
“Purdue vs UCLA Over/Under pick: Over 53.5”
PUR @ UCLAFri, Sep 18, 11:45 AM ET · Read at source ↗
UNDER 51.5USC SPREAD +21.5
“Fresno State vs USC total prediction: Under 51.5”
“Fresno State vs USC prediction: USC -21.5”
FRES @ USCThu, Sep 3, 6:00 AM ET · Read at source ↗